This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
January 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

12:00pm-1:30pm Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Obedience Open Workout

New Years Day

2

9:30am-11:00am Ganzevelds

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy

1:00pm-3:00pm Andrew Barden

3

10:00am-11:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-2:30pm Susan Anderson

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

4

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

5

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

2:00pm-4:00pm Liz Drexler

6

9:30am-11:30am Ed Railsback

12:00pm-2:00pm Diane Eastman

7

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW (no dogs)

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW (no dogs)

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor

2:30pm-3:30pm Therapy Dog

4:00pm-5:30pm Ganzevelds

8

8:30am-10:30am Susan Haupt

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

2:00pm-3:30pm Rally Skills

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

10

9:00am-10:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Mark Ganzveld

1:00pm-2:30pm Susan Anderson

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2

11

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1

12

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

3:30pm-5:00pm Chelsea Lantz

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

13

8:00am-1:30pm AKC Rally Fun Match

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

14

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW

10:30am-12:00pm Ganzevelds

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor

2:30pm-3:30pm Therapy Dog

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

15

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

2:00pm-3:30pm Rally Skills

4:30pm-6:30pm Diane Eastman

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

16

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

4:30pm-6:00pm Ganzevelds

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

17

11:00am-2:00pm Kathy Stepp

2:00pm-3:00pm Beth Haley

4:15pm-6:15pm Diane Eastman

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2

18

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:00pm Beth Haley

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1

19

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

20

9:00am-12:00pm Nosework Practice

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

21

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor

2:30pm-3:30pm Therapy Dog

4:00pm-5:30pm Ganzevelds

22

8:30am-10:30am Susan Haupt

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:30pm-2:00pm Class setup

2:00pm-3:30pm Rally Skills

6:30pm-8:30pm Obedience Open Workout

23

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Ganzevelds

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

24

9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-12:30pm Susan Anderson

12:30pm-2:00pm Beth Haley

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2

25

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1

26

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:30pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

27

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

28

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor

2:30pm-3:30pm Therapy Dog

29

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:30pm-2:00pm Class setup

2:00pm-3:30pm Rally Skills

6:30pm-8:30pm Obedience Open Workout

30

9:30am-11:00am Johnnette Ulch

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

31

9:30am-11:00am Susan Anderson

11:00am-1:30pm Kathy Stepp

1:30pm-3:00pm Ann Duffy

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2

     
Printed Mar 2, 2024 07:41 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.