This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
October 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

12:00pm-2:00pm Ganzeveld

4:00pm-5:30pm Task Force

2

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol

6:30pm-8:00pm Advanced Beginning 1

3

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

4

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

5

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning 2A

6

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:30am Robin Morris

11:30am-1:30pm Betty Hruska

1:30pm-3:30pm Anne Duffy

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

7

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

8

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

12:00pm-2:00pm Ganzeveld

5:00pm-6:00pm Begin Novice Comp Obed Skills

9

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Task Force

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

11

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

12

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning 2A

13

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:30am Robin Morris

11:30am-1:30pm Betty Hruska

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

14

15

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

16

6:30pm-8:00pm Advanced Beginning 1

17

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

18

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

19

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning 2B

20

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:30am Robin Morris

11:30am-1:30pm Betty Hruska

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

21

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

22

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

23

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

4:00pm-5:00pm Task Force Mtg

6:30pm-8:00pm Advanced Beginning 1

24

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

25

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

26

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning 2B

27

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:30am Robin Morris

11:30am-1:30pm Betty Hruska

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

28

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00a-12:00pm TDI test

12:00pm-1:00pm TDI cleanup

1:00pm-2:30pm Warners

3:00pm-5:00pm Diana Pesek

29

11:00am-1:00pm Diane Eastman

4:00pm-5:00pm Begin Novice Comp Obed Skills

5:15pm-6:15pm Obed Skills for Adv Rally

30

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Advanced Beginning 1

31

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

       
Printed Mar 2, 2024 08:20 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.