Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 10:30am-1:30pm Kathy Davidson 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
2 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I |
3 9:30am-10:30am Kathy Davidson 1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
4 Building Cleaning and Trial Set Up |
5 UKC Obedience Trial |
6 UKC Obedience Trial |
|
7 Daylight Saving Time ends UKC Obedience Trial |
8 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 7:00pm Monthly Meeting |
9 6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I |
10 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
11 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2 |
12 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler |
13 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 10:45am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley 4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser |
14 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 10:30am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick 4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser |
15 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 12:30pm-1:30pm Paula W. 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
16 8:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I 7:00pm-9:00pm Carissa Wemmie |
17 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 10:30am-11:30am Warners 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
18 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley 2:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle 4:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2 |
19 11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp 6:30pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman 8:30pm-9:30pm Beth Karr |
20 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 3:00pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick 4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle NADAC Agility Trial QCDC |
21 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 2:30pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick NADAC Agility Trial QCDC |
22 4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
23 9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson |
24 9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick 2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
25 9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley 12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle Thanksgiving |
26 8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:00pm Carol Kendle |
27 11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler 4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle |
28 8:30am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick 11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-4:00pm Nosework Foundations 1 |
29 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:00pm Warners 4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
30 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I |