This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
December 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Discrim, Dist & Cross

2

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

3

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

4

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Shelly Hansen

5

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

7

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

8

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Discrim, Dist & Cross

9

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:30am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

10

11:00am-12:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Nisework Meeting

11

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

12

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

13

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

14

2:00pm-4:00pm Johnnette Ulch

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

15

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

16

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

17

9:30am-11:00am Diane Eastman

18

1:00pm-2:00pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

19

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

20

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

21

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

22

23

1:30pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback

24

10:30am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

Christmas Eve

25

10:30am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

Christmas

26

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

28

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

29

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

30

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:30pm Diane Eastman

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

2:30pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

31

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

New Years Eve

Printed Feb 29, 2024 08:01 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.