This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
December 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

2

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

1:00pm-2:00pm Robin Morris

3

10:00am-12:00pm Ganzevelds

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

6:00pm-7:30pm Chelsea Lantz

4

2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

5

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Beginner Obed

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin

6

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

1:30pm-2:30pm .Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Baby Rally & Open Obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Beginning

7:00pm-8:00pm Beginning 3

8

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

9

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

10

9:00am-12:00pm Nosework Practice

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Obedience Open Workout

12

10:30am-12:30pm Robin Morris

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Beginner Obed

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin

13

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Robin Morris

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

14

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Baby Rally & Open Obed

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Rsilsback

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

7:00pm-8:00pm Beginning 3

15

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

16

9:00am-11:00am Ganzeveld

17

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

18

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Obedience Open Workout

19

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Beginner Obed

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin

20

10:00am-11:30am Warners

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

21

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

7:00pm-8:00pm Beginning 3

22

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:30pm-3:30pm Ganzeveld

23

9:00am-11:00am Ed Railsback

11:00am-1:30pm Diane Eastman

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

24

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

Christmas Eve

25

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

Christmas

26

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

7:00pm-8:30pm Chelsea Lantz

27

10:00am-11:30am Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

28

9:00am-11:00am Drop in rally

1:00pm-3:00pm Ganzevelds

3:00pm-5:00pm Diane Eastman

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

29

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:30pm Obedience Open Workout

30

9:00am-12:00pm Diana Pesek

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

31

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:15am-12:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

New Years Eve

           
Printed Feb 29, 2024 09:31 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.