This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
February 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

3

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

4

10:00am-12:30pm Betty Hruska

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

5

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework (Early)

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

6

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

7

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

8

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

9

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

10

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

11

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-1:00pm Robin Abney

3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

12

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

3:15pm-5:15pm Shelly Hansen

13

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

4:00pm-6:00pm Carol

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

14

4:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

15

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

16

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility (MU)

17

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Kathy Stepp

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

4:30pm-7:30pm Ed Railsback

18

11:00am-1:00pm Robin Abney

2:00pm-3:00pm Beth Karr

19

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-4:00pm Allison Kaiser

20

12:00pm-2:00pm Warners

4:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

21

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-7:30pm CGC Test
After CGC Test Novice Tricks Test

22

10:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

23

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

10:00am-11:00am Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Johnnette Ulch

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility (MU)

24

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

25

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

26

8:00am-6:00pm Mock Nosework Trial

27

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

2:00pm-3:00pm Allie Perry

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

28

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

       
Printed Feb 29, 2024 08:25 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.