This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
February 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Andrew Barden

3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1

2

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

3

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

11:am-12:00pm Therapy Dog (MU)

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

4

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor

2:30pm-4:00pm Ganzeveld

5

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:30pm-2:00pm Class setup

2:00pm-3:30pm Rally Skills (MU)

5:30pm-6:30pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7

9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-12:30pm Susan Anderson

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2

8

3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A (MU)

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1 (MU)

9

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

10

8:00am-3:00pm AKC Fun Match

3:00pm-5:00pm Sheryl McCormick

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

11

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor

2:30pm-4:00pm Ganzevelds

12

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

13

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle

2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

14

9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-12:30pm Susan Anderson

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2

15

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Ed Railsback

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1 (MU)

16

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

17

10:00am-10:30am Kathy Davidson

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

18

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Ganzeveld

19

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

20

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

21

9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:30pm Kathy Stepp

1:30pm-2:30pm Warners

22

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

3:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2

23

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

24

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00a-12:00pm TDI test

12:00pm-1:00pm TDI cleanup

1:00pm-3:30pm Diane Eastman

3:30pm-5:30pm Michele Hartzler

25

10:00a-11:00am Begin NW (MU)

11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW (MU)

1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor (MU)

3:00pm-5:00pm Task Force

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler

26

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

10:30am-11:00am Sandy Miller

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

28

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:30am Robin Morris

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2 (MU)

29

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Liz Drexler

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2

   
Printed Apr 24, 2024 02:35 PM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.