This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
March 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

2:30pm-3:30pm Carissa Wemmie

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility (MU)

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2A

3

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

4

5

11:00am-2:00pm Diane Eastman

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

6

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Ann Duffy

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Nosework Handler Skills

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

7

10:30am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Ann Duffy

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

8

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

9

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

1:00pm-2:30pm Ann Duffy

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2A

10

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Ann Duffy

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

11

11:00am-1:00pm Robin Abney

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

12

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-11:30am Warner

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-5:30pm Carissa Wemmie

13

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

14

11:00am-1:00pm Robin Morris

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

15

9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

16

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2A

17

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

2:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Beth Karr

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

18

8:30am-1:30pm Possible Obedience

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Alisa Barbour

19

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

12:30pm-2:30pm Kathy Stepp

20

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Nosework Handler Skills

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

21

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

22

9:00am-10:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Beth Karr

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

23

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 2

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2A

24

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

3:00pm-4:00pm Beth Karr

6:00pm-7:00pm Chelsea Lantz

25

8:00am-8:50am Setup

8:50am-1:00pm Rally Run-Thru

1:00pm-1:30pm Cleanup

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-5:00pm Beth Haley

26

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

27

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-7:00pm Nosework Handler Skills

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

28

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

29

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

30

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 2

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2A

31

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

 
Printed May 18, 2024 07:57 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.