This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
March 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:30pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

2

10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

4

9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6

7:30am-9:00am Vacuuming

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

10:30am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Warners

6:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Workout

7

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2

8

9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

9

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Ganzevelds

10

11:00am-12:30pm .Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

11

9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

9:00am-10:30am Ganzevelds

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

5:00pm-6:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

13

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Ganzevelds

6:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Workout

14

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2

15

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

2:00pm-3:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

4:00pm-5:30pm Ganzevelds

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

16

10:00am-11:00am Warners

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

17

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

18

9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

19

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

20

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:30pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

21

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Andrew Barden

2:30pm-4:30pm Vacuuming

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2 (MU)

22

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:30pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

23

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Johnnette Ulch

12:45pm-2:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:30pm-3:30pm Ganzevelds

24

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

25

9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

26

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

5:00pm-6:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

27

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-4:00pm Ganzeveld

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

28

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

12:00pm-1:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Andrew Barden

2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 3

29

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

30

10:00am-11:30am Warners

31

           
Printed Apr 24, 2024 03:00 PM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.