This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
March 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:30pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

2

10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

4

9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills

6

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:30pm Warners

6:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Workout

7

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2

8

8:00am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

9

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

10

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

13

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

6:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Workout

14

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2

15

8:00am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

16

17

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

18

9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

19

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

20

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

21

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3

22

8:00am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

23

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

24

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

25

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

26

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

27

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

28

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

29

8:00am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

30

31

           
Printed Mar 2, 2024 07:27 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.