This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
April 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1

2

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson (Team Practice)

3

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Nosework Handler Skills

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

4

10:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

5

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

6

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 2

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2B

7

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

8

9

10

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

11

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

7:15pm CGC & Tricks Test

12

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

13

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 2

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2B

14

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

2:30pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

15

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

16

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

17

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Nosework Handler Skills

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

18

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

19

3:30pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

20

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 2

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2B

21

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

22

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

23

24

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-7:00pm Nosework Handler Skills

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework 2

25

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

26

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

27

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agil 2B

28

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

10:00am-11:00am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

29

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00am-1:00pm TDI test

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

30

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

           
Printed Feb 29, 2024 08:10 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.