This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
April 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Stepp

12:00pm-1:30pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

3

9:30am-11:00am Lisa Sallee

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

4

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 3

5

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

9:00am-11:00am Ganzevelds

7

8

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-4:00pm Ganzevelds

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

10

9:30am-11:00am Lisa Sallee

12:00pm-1:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

11

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 3

12

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

13

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:00pm Liz Drexler

14

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm Dinner Setup

6:30pm- Club Dinner

15

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

16

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I

17

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

18

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

12:00pm-2:30pm Liz Drexler

3:00pm-5:00pm Kathy Stepp

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 3

19

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

20

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Allie Perry

21

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Ganzevelds

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

22

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

23

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills (MU)

7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I (MU)

24

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2

25

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

4:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 4

26

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

28

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

29

9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

30

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks

       
Printed Apr 24, 2024 03:24 PM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.