This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
May 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

2

10:00am-11:00am Julie Burgin

3

4

10:00am-11:00am Julie Burgin

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

5

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

4:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

7

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

8

1:30pm-3:00pm Michelle Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Carol Kendle

9

11:00am-12:30pm Diane Eastman

1:00pm-2:00pm Allie Perry

10

Mother's Day

11

7:30-8:30pm
Monthly Meeting

10:00am-12:00pm Michelle Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

12

10:00am-11:00am Diane Bradley

13

10:00am-12:00pm Michelle Hartzler

12:15pm-1:15pm Diane Bradley

4:30pm-6:30pm Allison Kaiser

6:30pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

14

10:00am-12:00pm Michelle Hartzler

12:15pm-1:15pm Diane Bradley

3:30pm-5:00pm Carissa Wemmie

15

11:00am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

2:00pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback

4:30pm-6:30pm Allison Kaiser

UKC Obedience Trial

16

12:30pm-1:30pm Carissa Wemmie

UKC Obedience Trial

17

UKC Obedience Trial

18

8:30am-10:30am Barb Wyatt

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

19

1:30pm-3:30pm Jesse Dodson

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Michelle Hartzler

20

1:30pm-3:30pm Jesse Dodson

7:00pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

21

8:30am-10:30am Jesse Dodson

12:15pm-1:15pm Michelle Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Barb Wyatt

3:45pm-5:15pm Kathy Stepp

22

9:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

12:30pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

5:00pm-6:00pm Allie Perry

23

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-1:30pm Michelle Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Paula Warner

4:00pm-5:30pm Diane Eastman

24

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

2:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

25

3:00pm-4:30pm Freeburgs

Memorial Day

26

9:00am-10:30am Kathy Davidson

27

10:00am-11:30am Freeburgs

6:45pm-8:15pm Diane Eastman

28

2:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

29

8:30am-10:00am Michelle Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:30pm-3:30pm Barb Wyatt

7:00pm-8:00pm Roxanne VonTayson

30

10:00am-12:00pm Freeburgs

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

Nosework Trial
at Davidson Farm

31

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

Nosework Trial
at Davidson Farm

           
Printed May 23, 2024 02:20 PM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.