This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
May 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Stepp

2

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

4:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 4

3

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

4

10:00am-11:00a Obedience Open Workout (MU)

11:00am-12:30pm Susan Haupt

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:30pm-8:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

5

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:00pm Ganzevelds

6

9:00am-11:00am Susan Anderson

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

12:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

7

8:00am-9:30am Robin Morris

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks

8

10:00am-11:30am Warners

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

6:00pm-7:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

9

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

11:30am-1:30pm Liz Drexler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 4

10

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

11

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-1:00pm Susan Haupt

No Nosework scents in building!

12

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Ganzevelds

No Nosework scents in building!

13

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

5:00pm-7:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

No Nosework scents in building!

14

8:00am-9:30am Robin Morris

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:00pm Ganzeveld

3:30pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks

No Nosework scents in building!

15

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

12:00pm-1:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

8:30pm Move agility equip & start cleaning for Trial

No Nosework scents in building!

16

No Classes - Cleaning Building for Trial

No Nosework scents in building!

17

UKC Obedience Trial

No Nosework scents in building!

18

UKC Obedience Trial

No Nosework scents in building!

19

UKC Obedience Trial

No Nosework scents in building!

20

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

No Nosework scents in building!

21

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks

No Nosework scents in building!

22

6:00pm-7:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

No Nosework scents in building!

23

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

11:30am-1:30pm Liz Drexler

2:00pm-3:00pm Susan Anderson

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 4

No Nosework scents in building!

24

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

10:30am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm- Nosework Trial Cleaning & setup

6:00pm-7:30pm Building Task Force

No Nosework scents in building!

25

UKC Nosework Trial

26

UKC Nosework Trial

27

9:00am-11:00am Liz Drexler

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:00pm Ganzevelds

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

28

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks

29

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

30

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

31

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:30pm Ganzevelds

 
Printed Jul 14, 2024 01:39 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.