This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
June 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

8:00am Setup

8:30am-10:30am Rally Drop-in

10:30a-12:30pm Obed Drop-in

12:30pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Agility 3

2

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-2:00pm Nosework

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

3

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick

UKC Nosework Trial (offsite)

4

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-11:30am Warners

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Exterior Nosework Skills

UKC Nosework Trial (offsite)

5

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-7:00pm Elite Nosework Workout

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Nosework Skills

6

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

12:45pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

7

9:00am-11:00am Diana Pesek

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

8

8:00am Setup

8:30am-10:30am Rally Drop-in

10:30a-12:30pm Obed Drop-in

2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Agility 3

9

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

10

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:30pm Ed Railsback

11

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm Exterior Nosework Skills

7:15pm-8:45pm Liz Drelxer

12

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

13

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

14

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

15

8:00am Setup

8:30am-10:30am Rally Drop-in

10:30a-12:30pm Obed Drop-in

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Agility 3

16

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

4:30pm-5:30pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

17

9:00am-10:00am Carissa Wemmie

1:00pm-2:30pm Liz Drexler

2:45pm-4:00pm Ann Duffy

18

4:00pm-5:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm Exterior Nosework Skills

19

6:00pm-7:00pm Elite Nosework Workout

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Nosework Skills

20

8:00am-9:00am Carissa Wemmie

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

21

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

22

8:00am Setup

8:30am-10:30am Rally Drop-in

10:30a-12:30pm Obed Drop-in

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 1

23

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

2:00pm-3:30pm Anne Duffy

4:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

24

9:00am-10:00am Carissa Wemmie

10:30am-11:30am Chelsea Lantz

25

10:30am-12:30pm Diane Eastman

12:30pm-1:30pm Shelly Hansen

6:00pm-7:00pm Exterior Nosework Skills

26

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Elite Nosework Workout

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Nosework Skills

27

8:30am-9:30am Warners

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

28

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

29

8:00am Setup

8:30am-10:30am Rally Drop-in

10:30a-12:30pm Obed Drop-in

3:30pm-5:00pm Carissa Wemmie

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 1

30

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

 
Printed Feb 29, 2024 07:57 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.