This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
June 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1

10:00am-1:00pm Nosework

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

2

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

3

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

4

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks

5

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

6

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 1

7

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

8

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:45am-1:45pm Beth Karr

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

9

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

11

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm Open Comp Obed (MU)

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners II (MU)

7:30pm-8:30pm CGC Prep/Tricks Test

12

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

13

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:00pm-4:00pm Ganzeveld

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 1

14

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

15

2:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

16

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

17

9:00am-10:30am Andrew Barden

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

18

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

19

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

20

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 1

21

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl Cook

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

22

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:30am Sheryl McCormick

23

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

24

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

25

9:00am-10:30am Andrew

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

26

12:00pm-1:30pm Robin Morris

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

27

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 1

28

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

5:00pm-6:00pm Task Force

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

29

30

           
Printed Jun 22, 2024 12:29 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.