This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
July 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

2

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

11:30am-2:30pm Diane Eastman

2:30pm-5:30pm Liz Drexler

3

9:00am-12:00pm Susan Haupt

4

9:00am-10:00am Carissa Wemmie

10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-2:00pm Diane Eastman

Independence Day

5

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

6

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 4

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 1

7

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

8

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Julie Burgin

9

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Diane Eastman

2:30pm-5:30pm Liz Drexler

10

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00pm-12:30am Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

12

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

13

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:00pm-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:30pm Carissa Wemmie

3:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 1

14

9:00am-11:00am Liz Drexler

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

15

16

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

2:30pm-5:30pm Liz Drexler

17

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Liz Drexler

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv'd Begin 1

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin 1

18

9:00am-11:00am Carissa Wemmie

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

19

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

20

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:00pm-2:00pm Liz Drexler

2:30pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:30pm Carissa Wemmie

5:30pm-7:00pm Novice Handling

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 2

21

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

22

9:00am-5:30pm Ed Railsback

10:30am-1:30pm Dawn Ecker Seminar

2:00pm-5:30pm Dawn Ecker Seminar

23

10:00am-11:00a Therapy Dogs

11:00am-12:00pm Gary Warner

2:30pm-5:30pm Liz Drexler

24

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv'd Begin 1

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin 1

25

9:00am-11:00am Carissa Wemmie

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

12:45pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

26

8:30am-9:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

27

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Novice Handling

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 2

28

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

29

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00a-12:00pm TDI test

12:00pm-1:00pm TDI cleanup

3:00pm-5:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

30

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

31

9:00am-11:00am Johnnette Ulch

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv'd Begin 1

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin 1

         
Printed Jun 22, 2024 04:26 PM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.