This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
August 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

2

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

3

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Novice Handling

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 2

4

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm -
set up for ICDOC rally trials

5

ICDOC rally trials

6

ICDOC rally trials

7

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv'd Begin 1 (offsite)

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin 1 (offsite)

8

1:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

9

9:00am-11:00am Liz Drexler

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

10

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Novice Handling

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Agility 2

11

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

3:00pm-5:00pm Michele Hartzler

12

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

13

14

4:30pm-5:30pm Courtney Timmerman

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

15

9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:30pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

16

9:00am-10:00am Warners

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

17

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

18

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

19

10:00am-11:30am Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Diana\, etc.

20

10:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Liz Drexler

4:00pm-5:30pm Liz Drexler

21

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv'd Begin 1

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin 1

22

9:00am-11:00am Carol Kendle

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

23

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

24

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Vacuuming

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

25

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

26

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Sheryl McCormick

27

9:30am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Conformation Practice

28

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Adv'd Begin 1

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv'd Begin 1

29

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Warners

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

30

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:30pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

31

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Classes

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

   
Printed Jun 22, 2024 05:37 PM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.