This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
September 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

2

3

8:00am-11:00am Diana\, etc.

11:00am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Ganzeveld

4

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Sandy Miller

5:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Trial Prep

Labor Day

5

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

6

9:30am-11:30am Vacuuming

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

7

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

6:30pm-7:30pm Begin Agility

8

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

6:30pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

9

10

1:00pm-3:00pm Ganzeveld

5:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Prep

11

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

10:00am-11:30am Warners

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

13

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

14

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

15

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

16

17

4:00pm-5:00pm Begin Novice Comp Obed Skills

5:15pm-6:15pm Obed Skills for Begin Rally

18

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:30pm Nosework Trial Prep (offsite)

6:30pm-8:30pm Diane Eastman

19

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Adv'd Begin

20

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:30am Warners

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3 (MU)

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning 2A

22

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

12:00pm- Nosework Trial Bldg Prep

23

UKC Nosework Trial

UKC Rally Trial (offsite)

24

UKC Nosework Trial

UKC Rally Trial (offsite)

25

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:00pm Chelsea Lantz

5:30pm-8:00pm Nosework

26

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:15pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

27

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

28

8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning 2A

29

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

30

1:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

Printed Feb 29, 2024 09:01 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.