This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
July 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

3

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

4

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-3:30pm Kathy Stepp

Independence Day

5

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

7

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Diana Pesek

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz

8

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

10

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Ganzevelds

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

11

9:00am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-11:30a Drop in obed

11:30am-1:00pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-3:30pm Kathy Stepp

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 2

12

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

13

10:00am-11:00am Warners

14

15

9:00am-10:30am Andrew Barden

10:30am-12:00pm Michele

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

16

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

17

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

18

9:00am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-11:30a Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 2

19

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

20

21

9:00am-2:00pm Open Nosework Workout

22

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

23

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

24

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

25

9:00am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-11:30a Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 2

26

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

28

8:00am-1:00pm Mock Nosework Trial

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

29

5:00pm-6:00pm Task Force

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

30

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation (MU)

31

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Nosework

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv Nosework

     
Printed Jul 14, 2024 02:31 AM
Copyright © 2024 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.