Printable

previous year  previous month  next month  next year 

Jan  Feb  Mar  Apr  May  Jun  Jul  Aug  Sep  Oct  Nov  Dec

July 2024

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

2

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

3

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

4

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-3:30pm Kathy Stepp

Independence Day

5

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

7

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Diana Pesek

5:30pm-6:30pm Liz

8

11:00am-12:30pm Andrew Barden

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Liz Drexler

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

10

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Ganzevelds

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

11

9:00am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-11:30a Drop in obed

11:30am-1:00pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-3:30pm Kathy Stepp

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 2

12

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

13

10:00am-11:00am Warners

14

15

9:00am-10:30am Andrew Barden

10:30am-12:00pm Michele

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

16

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:00pm AKC Rally I

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

17

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

18

9:00am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-11:30a Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 2

19

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

9:30am-11:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

20

21

9:00am-2:00pm Open Nosework Workout

22

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

23

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation

24

6:00pm-7:00pm NW Skills Handler Press

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin NW Skills

25

9:00am-10:30am Drop in rally

10:30a-11:30a Drop in obed

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed 4

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Ag 2

26

6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

28

8:00am-1:00pm Mock Nosework Trial

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

29

5:00pm-6:00pm Task Force

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

30

7:30pm-8:30pm Conformation (MU)

31

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Nosework

7:30pm-8:30pm Adv Nosework

     

since 1/26/24