previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
January 2021
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle New Years Day
|
2 10:00am-11:30am Michelle Hartzler 11:45am-1:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley 2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback 4:00pm-5:30pm Allie Perry
|
|||||
3 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler 12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick 2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle
|
4 2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
5 10:00am-11:00am Warners 11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler 2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO |
6 10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson 7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
7 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt |
8 10:00am-11:00am Warners 11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler 1:15pm-2:15pm Julie Burgin 2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle |
9 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartler 1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick |
10 8:00am-10:00am Barb Wyatt 10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills 11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2 3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle |
11 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:30am-1:00pm Julie Burgin 2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback 7:00pm Monthly Meeting |
12 8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO |
13 10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
14 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 1:30pm-3:30pm Kathy Davidson 3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
15 10:00am-12:00pm Julie Burgin 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
16 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
17 8:00am-10:00am Barb Wyatt 10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills 11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2 1:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
18 9:00am-11:00am Allison Kaiser 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
19 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 10:45am-11:45am Julie Burgin 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO |
20 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley 1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson 7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
21 8:30am-1:00pm Reserved 9:00am-10:00am Rally 10:15a-10:45a Heeling 11:00a-12:00p Open 1:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-4:00pm Julie Burgin 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
22 9:30am-10:30am Julie Burgin 10:40am-12:40pm Laurie Lee 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 2:30pm-4:00pm Carol 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
23 9:30am-10:45am Lou Ann O'Malley 11:00am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
24 10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills 11:00am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler 11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2 1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback 3:00pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick 6:30pm-8:30pm Beth Karr |
25 10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin 11:30am-12:30pm Warners 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
26 10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin 1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley 2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle 6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I 7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO |
27 10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin 11:40am-12:40pm Laurie Lee 1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley 7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
28 8:30am-1:00pm Reserved 9:00am-10:00am Rally 10:15a-10:45a Heeling 11:00a-12:00p Open 1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle |
29 8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 10:00am-11:30am Julie Burgin 1:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler 3:45pm-5:45pm Kathy Stepp |
30 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:00pm Warners 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick |
31 10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills 11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2 6:30pm-8:30pm Ed Railsback |